Leilão 1 Parte 2
12.12.19
Itália
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOTE 145:

145 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio lacustre. Acquerello su carta.

€400 - €500
Comissão da leiloeira: Mais detalhes

MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio lacustre". Acquerello su carta. Datato 1989. Cm 27x19.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape of the lake". Watercolor on paper. Dated 1989. Cm 27x19.