II tornata
LOT 124:
124 ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) Paesaggio montuoso. Litografia su carta
Sold for: €350
€400 - €500
Buyer's Premium:
ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) "Paesaggio montuoso". Litografia su carta 17/115. Datato '69. Cm 39x26.
ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) "Mountainous Landscape". Lithograph on paper 17/115. Dated '69. Cm 39x26