Subasta 1 Parte 2
12.12.19
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
II tornata
LOTE 116:
116 LAMPADARIO ad otto luci
€400 - €500
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
116 LAMPADARIO ad otto luci
LAMPADARIO ad otto luci in bronzo dorato. Secolo XIX. Cm 102.
CHANDELIER with eight lights in gilded bronze . 19th century. Cm 102