Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOTE 109:

109 COPPETTA in antica porcellana

Vendido por: €120
€250 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: Más detalles

COPPETTA in antica porcellana decorata su fondo bianco con motivi floreali policromi. Imari, secolo XIX. Cm H 7,5.
SMALL CUP in antique porcelain decorated on a white background with polychrome floral motifs. Imari, 19th century. Cm H 7,5.