Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
I tornata
LOTE 35:
35 GIACOMO BARAGLI (1934-1989) possibile studio per HAREM.
Vendido por: €1 750
1 500
€2 000 - €3 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
GIACOMO BARAGLI (1934-1989) possibile studio per "HAREM". Raro altorilievo in bronzo patinato. Firmato e datato 1964. Cm 64x35.
GIACOMO BARAGLI (1934-1989) possible study for "HAREM". Rare high relief in patinated bronze. Signed and dated 1964. Cm 64x35.