מכירה פומבית 9 חלק ב'
Antiques and Works of Art
31.10.19
(הזמן המקומי שלך)
פורטוגל
Street Real Corte, No. 122 ( Foz do Douro) 4150-230 PORTO
פריט 401:
LA SEMAINE MEDICALE, LA SEMAINE DES HOPITAUX DE PARIS E JORNAL OF PHARMACY AND
הערכה:
€10
מע"מ: 23% על העמלה בלבד
PHARCACOLOGY. Três volumes encadernados. Séc. XX. Pequenos defeitos.