Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 32:
5,500 - €6,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Escuela colonial, s.XVIII. Virgen del Rosario con Niño, San Francisco y Santo Domingo. Óleo sobre tela. 76 x 55 cm. Reentelado.