Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 18:
Escuela española, ppios. del s.XX. Virgen con niño. Escultura en madera tallada y policromada. 42 x 26 x 13 cm.
250 - €350
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only