Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 10:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. Niño de la bola. Escultura en madera tallada y policromada. Ojos en cristal. 37 x 14 x 13 cm.
2,700 - €3,200
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only