Auction 297 Part 1
Session 1
By Lamas Bolaño
Contact auction house
Jun 21, 2022
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (España), Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 8:
Escuela española, s.XVII. San Mateo. Escultura en madera tallada y dorada. 29 x 14 x 12 cm. |
550 - €650
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Escuela española, s.XVII. San Mateo. Escultura en madera tallada y dorada. 29 x 14 x 12 cm.