Аукцион 149 Часть 2 Decorative Arts
от Subastas Segre
25.5.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), Испания

ЛОТ 1026:

Продан за: €160
Комиссия аукционного дома: 22% Далее
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 25.5.22 в Subastas Segre

Gallo en porcelana pintada y esmaltada en porcelana de París, siguiendo los modelos de Compañía de Indias. Siglo XIX. Con marcas.

Porcelain rooster painted and glazed in porcelain from Paris, following the models of the Company of the Indies. XIX century. With markings.

Measurements Height 35 cm