Londres 58, Bajo 28028 - Madrid España, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 48:
Mesa de arquitecto de caoba y palma de caoba con tapa de cuero, S.XIX. Precisa restauración.
€600 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only