Auction 419 Part 1
Painting and Decorative Arts
By Ansorena
Contact auction house
May 10, 2022
Calle de Alcalá, nº52, 28014 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 397:
Dos estanterías, S. XVIII. De pino policromado. Una con tonos rojizos y decoración plateada y otra de ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €400
Start price:
€
200
Buyer's Premium: 23%
|