LOTTO 2073:
Broche en forma de lazada con tres brillantes al centro y bandas de perlitas sobre diseño calado.
1 900
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
Bow-shaped brooch with three diamonds in the center and bands of pearls on an openwork design.
In 18K white gold setting.