מכירה פומבית 148 חלק ג' Jewelry
Subastas Segre
31.3.22
Calle Segre, nº18, 28002 Madrid (Spain), ספרד

פריט 2034:

1,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 22% לפרטים נוספים
מע"מ: 21% על העמלה בלבד

Collar con cuatro camafeos con bustos clásicos realizados en coral tallado unidos por cuatro hilos de coral facetados. S. XIX.
Necklace with four cameos with classic busts made of carved coral joined by four faceted coral threads. S. XIX.
The cameos are mounted in 18K yellow gold.