LOTTO 0148:
ESCUELA CENTROEUROPEA S. XIX - Retrato de caballero con su hija
3 500
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
CENTRAL EUROPEAN SCHOOL 19th century
Portrait of a gentleman with his daughter
Oil on panel
Measures 46.5 x 37 cm