LOTTO 0143:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XVIII - San Antonio y el Niño
1 800
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
SPANISH SCHOOL 18th century
Saint Anthony and the Child
Oil on canvas
Measures 85 x 63 cm