LOTTO 0140:
ESCUELA NOVOHISPANA S. XVIII-XIX - Virgen con el Niño
5 000
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
ANONYMOUS VICEREGAL 18th century
Virgen con el Niño
Oil on canvas
Measures 165 x 124 cm
With an important baroque frame.