LOTTO 0135:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XVII - María Magdalena
1 800
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
VICEREGAL SCHOOL 18th century
Maria Magdalena
Oil on canvas
Measures 110 x 95 cm