LOTTO 0123:
ESCUELA HOLANDESA S. XVIII - Pareja de paisajes
350
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
DUTCH SCHOOL 18th century
Pair of landscapes
Oil on canvas (two)
Measures 20 x 24.5 cm each