LOTTO 0107:
ESCUELA SEVILLANA S. XVII - Inmaculada Concepción
1 200
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 22%
IVA: 21%
Solo su commissione
SEVILLE SCHOOL 17th century
Immaculate Conception
Oil on canvas
Measures 90 x 50 cm