Auction 22FA February Art Auction
By Sala Retiro
Feb 24, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 44:

Sold for: €240
240
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details

MARTIN HANOOS (1958)
La badera nº 1
Oleo sobre lienzo
de 81 x 65.5 cm. Firmado. AL dorso, firmado y fechado en 1986