Auction 22FA
February Art Auction
By Sala Retiro
Contact auction house
Feb 24, 2022
Madrid, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 23:
ROMPEOLAS, FIRMADO F. SANCHÍSÓleo sobre lienzo de 70 x 90 cm.Firmado en el ángulo ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €125
Start price:
€
125
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|