Auction 21DA
Decembers Art Auction
Dec 22, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 5:
FRAGMENTO DE RETABLO ESCUELA CASTELLANA CA. 1560Relieve en madera policromada y parcialmente ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,000
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|