Auction 293 Part 1 Sculpting and Painting
Nov 10, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)

LOT 31:

700 - €800
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

Escuela Italiana, s. XVIII. El escarnio de Cristo. Dibujo a sanguina sobre papel. Firmado S.Viciro Moretti y fechado en 1734. 37 x 27 cm.