Subasta 5 Jewellery, Silverware, Gems and Collectibles
25.10.21
Rua Almeida e Sousa, 28B 1350-012 Lisboa, Portugal

Exhibition:

4 to 25 October

• Monday to Friday from 10:30 am to 7:00 pm

• Saturday: 3:00 pm to 8:00 pm (by appointment)

LOTE 32:

Relógio de pulso de Senhora Longines Conquest Quartz

Vendido por: €225
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 18%
IVA: 23% Sólo en comisión

Movimento quartzo, calibre L160.2, (ETA 256.041), 6 rubis. Calendário 3h.
Caixa original, Nº. 27892549.
Relógio funcional, pequenas faltas e/ou defeitos.Dim: 34 mm