Auction 292
September's Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 31:
Escuela española, s.XVI. San Bartolomé. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. 88 x 36 x 25 cm.
7,000 - €9,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only