Auction 292
September's Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 3:
Escuela catalana, s.XVII-XVIII. Virgen sedente. Figura en terracota policromada. Custodiada en urna de metacrilato. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price:
€
800 - €1,000
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|