Auction 292
September's Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 2:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. Cristo. Cabeza en cera policromada. Apoya sobre peana en madera tallada y policromada. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price:
€
900 - €1,200
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|