Netsukes September
Sep 30, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 1:
Netsuke de estilo Edo. Firmado en la base. En resina tallada representado dos cachorros ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
90
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|