Netsukes September
Sep 30, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)

LOT 1:

90
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

Netsuke de estilo Edo. Firmado en la base. En resina tallada representado dos cachorros jugando, 22x 35x 25 mm. 18,37 gr. An Edo style resin netsuke portraying a pair of puppies playing, 22x35x25 mm. 18,37 gr.