Auction 21SA
Septembers Art Auction
Sep 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 6:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S.XVIIPAREJA DE BODEGONES Óleo sobre lienzo de 66.5 x 84cm. cada ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
750
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|