Subasta 50
Por Bolli & Romiti
21.9.21
Via Beatrice Cenci 9-9A - 00186 Roma, Italia

LOTE 2:

A pair of maiolica large panels formed by 8 tiles each,

Vendido por: €1 000
€600 - €1 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles
21.9.21 en Bolli & Romiti

65by65cm. each (one tile defective)