Auction 5
Netsukes VI
Jul 21, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 34:
Netsuke mediados siglo XVIII. Periodo Edo. Sin firmar. En marfil tallado representando lobo ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €550
Start price:
€
200
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|