Auction 5
Netsukes VI
Jul 21, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 15:
Netsuke-okimono mediados siglo XIX. Periodo Edo. Firmado Minkoku en la base. En marfil tallado ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
280
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|