Auction 4
July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 317:
Escuela castellana siglo XVI. "Virgen con Niño", escultura en madera tallada y policromada, 51 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,200
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|