Auction 4
July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 315:
Escuela sevillana 1era. mitad siglo XVII. Círculo de Juan Martínez Montañés (Alcalá la Real ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
1,600
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|