Auction 4 July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)

LOT 301:

Sold for: €650
550
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

Escuela castellana siglo XVII. "Cristo crucificado y la Dolorosa", escultura en madera tallada y policromada, 64x44 cm.