Auction 4
July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 301:
Escuela castellana siglo XVII. "Cristo crucificado y la Dolorosa", escultura en madera tallada y ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €650
Start price:
€
550
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|