Auction 4
July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 293:
Escuela española s. XVI. "San Francisco de Paula", escultura en alabastro policromado, 42 cm.
Sold for: €380
360
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only