Auction 4
July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 290:
Sagrario de estilo Barroco circa 1900. En madera tallada y policromada con interior en pan de ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €240
Start price:
€
240
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|