Auction 4
July's Auction
Jul 7, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 52:
Pendientes largos final siglo XIX. Montura en oro amarillo con camafeos en amatista tallados ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €2,400
Start price:
€
700
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|