Auction 5
Summer Auction
Aug 3, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona., Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 29:
Escuela española del siglo XVI. Piedad. Óleo sobre tabla. Representa a la Virgen que sostiene ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,500
Estimated price:
€3,750
Buyer's Premium: 19.5%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|