Auction 291
July's Auction
Jul 6, 2021
Carrer del Rosellón, nº229. 08008 - Barcelona (Spain)
Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
The auction has ended
LOT 2:
Escuela francesa, s.XVIII. Virgen con Niño. Escultura en madera tallada, policromada y dorada. 48 x 23 x 16 cm. ...
more...
|
|
|
Estimated price:
€
1,400 - €1,800
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|