Subasta June 2021 auction Furniture, sculptures and art auction
15.6.21
Via Altofonte, 82 - 90129 Palermo, Italia

Tuesday june 15 2021, 9 pm CEST

LOTE 35:

BROCCA IN RAME

Vendido por: €200
€200 - €400
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles

BROCCA IN RAME
Finemente sbalzata a motivi vegetali, al centro paesaggio  dentro riserva . Fine XVII secolo Venezia. Mis. 34 x 20 x 16,5