Auction 3
Special Canes Auction II
By Sala de Ventas Barcelona
Contact auction house
Jun 16, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 43:
Bastón siglo XIX. Caña en madera ebonizada y empuñadura en asta tallada representando cabeza de ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
220
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|