Auction 3
Special Canes Auction II
Jun 16, 2021
Spain
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 29:
Bastón siglo XIX. Caña en madera de bambú con empuñadura en madera de ébano tallada en forma de ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
180
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|