Auction 3
Special Canes Auction II
Jun 16, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 13:
Bastón siglo XX. Caña en madera varnizada con empuñadura en madera de boj tallada representando ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €320
Start price:
€
120
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|