Auction 4
June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 48:
Escuela toledada del siglo XVII. Santo Tomás de Aquino.Óleo sobre lienzo. Se representa al ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
6,800
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only
|