Auction 4
June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 47:
Escuela del Norte de Europa del siglo XVII. Virgen Inmaculada.Grisalla sobre tabla. 57 x 42 cm. ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,900
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only
|