Auction 4
June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 41:
Escuela veneciana del siglo XVII. Venus en la Fragua de Vulcano.Óleo sobre lienzo. Reentelado. ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
3,400
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only
|