Auction 4 June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain

LOT 41:

3,400
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only

Escuela veneciana del siglo XVII. Venus en la Fragua de Vulcano.
Óleo sobre lienzo. Reentelado. 98 x 111 cm.