Auction 4 June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain

LOT 25:

Sold for: €2,000
2,000
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only

Escuela holandesa del siglo XVII. Perros.
Pareja de óleos sobre lienzo. Reentelados. 61 x 83 cm. cada uno.