Auction 4
June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 25:
Escuela holandesa del siglo XVII. Perros.Pareja de óleos sobre lienzo. Reentelados. 61 x 83 cm. ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €2,000
Start price:
€
2,000
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only
|